Paradella dianae (Menzies, 1962)
Family: Sphaeromatidae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Shipworm
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Description Not Yet Available
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae  
Paradella dianae image
Paradella dianae