Eretmochelys imbricata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Cheloniidae
Common names: Hawksbill Sea Turtle
Eretmochelys imbricata image
Eretmochelys imbricata  
Description Not Yet Available
Eretmochelys imbricata image
Eretmochelys imbricata  
Eretmochelys imbricata image
Eretmochelys imbricata