Lutjanus mahogoni (Cuvier in Cuvier and Valenciennes, 1828)
Family: Lutjanidae
Common names: Mahogany Snapper
Lutjanus mahogoni image
Lutjanus mahogoni  
Description Not Yet Available
Lutjanus mahogoni image
Lutjanus mahogoni