Malaclemys terrapin (Schoepff, 1793)
Family: Emydidae
Common names: Diamondback terrapin
Malaclemys terrapin image
Malaclemys terrapin rhizophorarum  
Description Not Yet Available
Malaclemys terrapin image
Malaclemys terrapin rhizophorarum  
Malaclemys terrapin image
Malaclemys terrapin tequesta