Sphoeroides maculatus (Bloch & Schneider, 1801)
Family: Tetraodontidae
Common names: Northern Puffer
Sphoeroides maculatus image
Sphoeroides maculatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Sphoeroides maculatus image
Sphoeroides maculatus