Sphoeroides spengleri (Bloch, 1785)
Family: Tetraodontidae
Common names: Bandtail Puffer
Sphoeroides spengleri image
Sphoeroides spengleri  
Description Not Yet Available
Sphoeroides spengleri image
Sphoeroides spengleri