Urocyon cinereoargenteus (Schreber, 1775)
Family: Canidae
Common names: Gray fox
Urocyon cinereoargenteus image
Urocyon cinereoargenteus floridanus  
Description Not Yet Available
Urocyon cinereoargenteus image
Urocyon cinereoargenteus floridanus  
Urocyon cinereoargenteus image
Urocyon cinereoargenteus