Arenaeus cribrarius (Lamarck, 1818)
Family: Portunidae
Common names: Speckled Swimming Crab
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Description Not Yet Available
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius  
Arenaeus cribrarius image
Arenaeus cribrarius