Cyprinodon variegatus Lacep├Ęde, 1803
Family: Cyprinodontidae
Common names: sheepshead minnow
Cyprinodon variegatus image
Cyprinodon variegatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Cyprinodon variegatus image
Cyprinodon variegatus  
Cyprinodon variegatus image
Cyprinodon variegatus