Latreutes fucorum (J. C. Fabricius, 1798)
Family: Hippolytidae
Common names: Slender Sargassum Shrimp
Latreutes fucorum image
Latreutes fucorum  
Description Not Yet Available
Latreutes fucorum image
Latreutes fucorum  
Latreutes fucorum image
Latreutes fucorum  
Latreutes fucorum image
Latreutes fucorum  
Latreutes fucorum image
Latreutes fucorum