Portunus gibbesii (Stimpson, 1859)
Family: Portunidae
Common names: Iridescent Swimming Crab
Portunus gibbesii image
Portunus gibbesii  
Description Not Yet Available
Portunus gibbesii image
Portunus gibbesii