Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769)
Family: Muridae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Norway Rat
Rattus norvegicus image
Rattus norvegicus  
Description Not Yet Available
Rattus norvegicus image
Rattus norvegicus