Sciurus carolinensis Gmelin, 1788
Family: Sciuridae
Common names: Eastern Gray Squirrel
Sciurus carolinensis image
Sciurus carolinensis  
Description Not Yet Available
Sciurus carolinensis image
Sciurus carolinensis