Cnidoscolus stimulosus
Family: Euphorbiaceae
Common names: Fingerot
Cnidoscolus stimulosus image
Cnidoscolus stimulosus  
Description Not Yet Available
Cnidoscolus stimulosus image
Cnidoscolus stimulosus  
Cnidoscolus stimulosus image
Cnidoscolus stimulosus