Lepidochelys kempii
Family: Cheloniidae
Common names: Kemp's Ridley Sea Turtle
Lepidochelys kempii image
Lepidochelys kempii  
Description Not Yet Available
Lepidochelys kempii image
Lepidochelys kempii