Calidris himantopus
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: Stilt Sandpiper
Synonyms: Micropalama himantopus
Calidris himantopus image
Calidris himantopus  
Description Not Yet Available
Calidris himantopus image
Calidris himantopus  
Calidris himantopus image
Calidris himantopus