Psychotria nervosa Sw. (redirected from: Psychotria nervosa var. lanceolata)
Family: Rubiaceae
Synonyms: Psychotria lanceolata ,  more...
Psychotria nervosa image
Psychotria nervosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Psychotria nervosa image
Psychotria nervosa  
Psychotria nervosa image
Psychotria nervosa