Amphibalanus amphitrite
Family: Balanidae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Striped Acorn Barnacle
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Description Not Yet Available
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite  
Amphibalanus amphitrite image
Amphibalanus amphitrite